921 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/20 20

$ 385,000 1.3%
$ 389,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,916 SqFt5936 Stonelick Creek Ln, Wayne Twp, OH 45122
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

$ 300,000
$ 300,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt3387 Shadow Ridge Dr, Deerfield Twp., OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/35 35

$ 430,000 7.5%
$ 399,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,317 SqFt11310 Donwiddle Dr, Symmes Twp, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/29 29

$ 390,000 4.0%
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt377 Turtle Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

- 1/50 50

$ 330,000 32.1%
$ 249,900
6 Beds2 Baths29 Acres3196 St Rt 133, Williamsburg Twp, OH 45106
Vacant Land
Listed by RE/MAX Local Experts

- 1/35 35

$ 360,000 7.5%
$ 335,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt1272 Hickory Woods Dr, Miami Twp, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/12 12

$ 149,900
$ 149,900
1 Bath5 Acres5940 Stonelick Creek Ln, Wayne Twp, OH 45122
Vacant Land
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/39 39

$ 180,000 2.9%
$ 175,000
2 Beds4 Baths1,798 SqFt2208 Clough Ridge Dr, Anderson Twp, OH 45230
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

- 1/12 12

$ 135,000 9.4%
$ 149,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt345 City View Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45219
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/33 33

$ 440,000 10.0%
$ 399,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,442 SqFt9298 Gourmet Ln, Symmes Twp, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/24 24

$ 78,000 8.1%
$ 84,900
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt2691 Lehman Rd #B13, Cincinnati, OH 45204
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/33 33

$ 490,000 2.0%
$ 499,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,896 SqFt541 Calumet Farms Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/18 18

$ 275,000 8.3%
$ 300,000
2,487 SqFt2363 Ravine St, Cincinnati, OH 45219
Multi-Family
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/27 27

$ 155,000 5.5%
$ 164,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt3462 Sunbury Ln, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

- 1/45 45

$ 465,000 5.7%
$ 439,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,618 SqFt6365 Waverly Hill Ln, Miami Twp, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/22 22

$ 246,250 2.6%
$ 240,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt1742 Wittenburg Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/27 27

$ 187,000 3.9%
$ 179,900
2 Beds3 Baths1,314 SqFt1038 Stratford Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

- 1/28 28

$ 254,000 2.3%
$ 260,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt5816 Mt Vernon Dr, Miami Twp, OH 45150
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

- 1/50 50

$ 440,000 2.0%
$ 449,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,456 SqFt5606 Beech Grove Dr, Miami Twp, OH 45150
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1/13 13

$ 179,900
$ 179,900
3 Beds1 Bath993 SqFt1001 W Main St, Loveland, OH 45140
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/26 26

$ 195,000 3.2%
$ 189,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt5507 Betty Ln, Miami Twp, OH 45150
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 240,000
$ 240,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt5504 Belcross Ct, Green Twp, OH 45238
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

$ 134,000 7.2%
$ 125,000
2 Beds2 Baths977 SqFt4330 Villa Dr #3, Blue Ash, OH 45242
Condo
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

$ 586,000 9.7%
$ 649,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,665 SqFt9 Heritage Rd, Blue Ash, OH 45241
Single Family Home, Commercial
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

- 1
- ...
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- ...
- 39